20121128-MyPearn-anons.jpg

Объявлены номинанты на Independent Spirit Awards

Объявлены номинанты на Independent Spirit Awards

Марион Котийяр в фильме ‘Ржавчина и кость’ Итак, ценители независимого кино дождались: объявлены номинанты на премию Independent Spirit Awards. Список счастливчиков, которые могут унести домой заветную кинонаграду, вручение которой состоится 23 февраля в Санта-Монике, поражает количеством звездных имен: Брэдли Купер и Мэттью Макконахи; Дженнифер Лоуренс и Хелен Хант.

RESERVATION DOGS wins BEST ENSEMBLE CAST IN A NEW SCRIPTED SERIES at the 2022 Spirit Awards.


RESERVATION DOGS wins BEST ENSEMBLE CAST IN A NEW SCRIPTED SERIES at the 2022 Spirit Awards.

#spiritawards #reservationdogs #bestensembleinanewscriptedseries #filmindependent

The 2022 Film Independent Spirit Awards took place on March 6th on the beach in Santa Monica and were broadcast LIVE on IFC.

MORE SPIRIT AWARDS:
http://www.spiritawards.com/

COMPLETE NOMINEE LIST:
https://tinyurl.com/vmzjw9j

SUBSCRIBE TO FILM INDEPENDENT’S YOUTUBE CHANNEL:
http://bit.ly/2dZw8nw

FOLLOW US ON TWITTER:
http://bit.ly/2gibehw

LIKE US ON FACEBOOK:
http://bit.ly/1T2jvEK

INSTAGRAM:
http://bit.ly/2fPyFAf

VISIT OUR WEBSITE:
http://www.filmindependent.org/

BECOME A MEMBER OF FILM INDEPENDENT:
http://bit.ly/2cR6VcL

Объявлены номинанты на кинопремию «Spirit Awards»


Актеры из «Тайны Коко» рассказали о планах на День Благодарения // Более тысячи личных вещей знаменитостей уйдут с молотка
Оригинальное видео: https://www.golos-ameriki.ru/a/show-business-11-23/4132212.html

22nd Spirit Awards ceremony hosted by Sarah Silverman — full show (2007) | Film Independent


Full broadcast of the 22nd annual Film Independent Spirit Awards, celebrating the best independent films of 2006. Held February 28, 2007 in the Spirit Awards tent on the beach in Santa Monica with hosted Sarah Silverman.

#spiritawards #filmindependent #sarahsilverman

BEST FEATURE — ‘Little Miss Sunshine’
BEST DIRECTOR — Jonathan Dayton & Valerie Faris, ‘Little Miss Sunshine’
BEST MALE LEAD — Ryan Gosling, ‘Half Nelson’
BEST FEMALE LEAD — Shareeka Epps, ‘Half Nelson’
BEST SUPPORTING MALE — Alan Arkin, ‘Little Miss Sunshine’
BEST SUPPORTING FEMALE — Frances McDormand, ‘Friends with Money’
BEST SCREENPLAY — Thank You for Smoking, ‘Jason Reitman’
BEST FIRST FEATURE — ‘Sweet Land’
BEST FIRST SCREENPLAY — Michael Arndt ‘Little Miss Sunshine’
BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY — Guillermo Navarro, ‘Pan’s Labyrinth’
BEST INT’L FILM — ‘The Lives of Others’ (Germany)
BEST DOCUMENTARY — ‘The Road to Guantanamo’

SPIRIT AWARDS 2021:
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLpPm9s-eElkGvK4KZCU5t5gyC0ls5_vZn

MORE SPIRIT AWARDS:
http://www.spiritawards.com/

COMPLETE NOMINEE LIST:
https://tinyurl.com/vmzjw9j

SUBSCRIBE TO FILM INDEPENDENT’S YOUTUBE CHANNEL:
http://bit.ly/2dZw8nw

FOLLOW US ON TWITTER:
http://bit.ly/2gibehw

LIKE US ON FACEBOOK:
http://bit.ly/1T2jvEK

INSTAGRAM:
http://bit.ly/2fPyFAf

VISIT OUR WEBSITE:
http://www.filmindependent.org/

BECOME A MEMBER OF FILM INDEPENDENT:
http://bit.ly/2cR6VcL